THIEVING HIGHSCORES

Game Mode: Normal, Page: 1


EasyNormalIron ManHardcore ManUltimate ManRS Mode
Username Combat Total Level Experience
1Kristiaan13899200,000,000
2Chrysten13899200,000,000
3G5912999200,000,000
4Zerodark11599105,086,473
5Ethereal1389929,900,917
6Cashout1299926,845,658
7Plate39924,020,888
8Haze1389923,521,760
9Cat1369916,671,245
10Rele1389916,162,218
11Skiller39914,532,853
122kristiaan39914,236,515
13Jaring1389914,008,516
14Deivizsosm859913,716,590
15Dopril1389913,419,833
16Emenj1019913,077,195
17Giwnter949913,056,400
18Sasquatch789913,046,400
19Bondwaster39913,040,247
20Gengar137959,013,229
21Fazoo40958,893,026
22Symbol132948,212,466
2311131948,183,807
24Dixon3948,035,782
25Tuna89926,957,050
Next Page

Search

Compare