THIEVING HIGHSCORES

Game Mode: Normal, Page: 1


EasyNormalIron ManHardcore ManUltimate ManRS Mode
Username Combat Total Level Experience
1Kristiaan13899200,000,000
2Zerodark11599105,086,473
3Ethereal1389929,900,917
4Cashout1299926,845,658
5Chrysten1389924,789,125
6Plate39924,020,888
7Haze1389923,521,760
8Rele1389916,162,218
9Skiller39914,532,853
102kristiaan39914,236,515
11Cat1369914,175,245
12Dopril1389913,419,833
13Mxtch69913,191,350
14Jaring1319913,169,816
15Emenj1019913,077,195
16Giwnter949913,056,400
17Bondwaster39913,040,247
18Fazoo40958,893,026
19Gengar86958,835,982
2011131948,183,807
21Dixon3948,035,782
22Tuna89926,957,050
23Crow106926,656,980
24Shawn115884,568,700
25Chris117884,484,016
Next Page

Search

Compare