SLAYER HIGHSCORES

Game Mode: Normal, Page: 1


EasyNormalIron ManHardcore ManUltimate ManRS Mode
Username Combat Total Level Experience
1Kristiaan1389916,767,205
2Ethereal1389916,381,066
3Haze1389913,380,122
4Chrysten1389913,235,323
5Rele1389913,169,880
611131874,117,900
7Cat136853,528,323
8Dopril138832,933,800
9Jaring131741,101,276
10Chris117731,039,565
11Cashout12972953,076
12Pureabyss8370750,150
13Mose schrute9169675,000
14Kaleb8969669,400
15Miksi e110268659,300
16Crow10666522,000
17Luke8664436,740
18Heartless2349063380,100
19Zerodark11562364,570
20Flattieline13760280,050
21Flax11760276,150
22Shawn11558233,685
23Laukiller98758226,950
24Scaper6052126,500
25Knight7252124,690
Next Page

Search

Compare