MINING HIGHSCORES

Game Mode: Normal, Page: 1


EasyNormalIron ManHardcore ManUltimate ManRS Mode
Username Combat Total Level Experience
1Kristiaan1389936,874,815
2Haze1389934,468,383
3Ethereal1389915,768,956
4Rele1389915,412,636
5Chrysten1389913,325,701
6Dopril1389913,224,416
7Cat136874,199,472
8Chris117802,139,750
9Emenj101761,464,651
10Cashout129741,170,452
11Skiller3741,133,265
12Flattieline137731,053,393
13Larx87731,028,750
141113163374,471
15Corpze1062334,000
16Kamv1232761325,750
17Royal8560302,250
18Knight7260283,125
19Llama5755180,250
20Luke8655173,250
21Shawn11555172,170
22Jaring13155170,381
23Crow10655168,250
24Tairenar1353138,250
25Salleek464992,750
Next Page

Search

Compare