MAGIC HIGHSCORES

Game Mode: Normal, Page: 1


EasyNormalIron ManHardcore ManUltimate ManRS Mode
Username Combat Total Level Experience
1Kristiaan13899200,000,000
2Ethereal13899140,374,860
3Haze1389944,286,526
4Jaring1319939,285,133
5Shawn1159924,275,486
6Zerodark1159918,694,957
7Revs919916,217,806
8111319915,331,038
9Cashout1299915,237,809
10Flattieline1379913,627,760
11Rele1389913,563,792
12Chrysten1389913,489,430
13Pureabyss83947,993,205
14Tuna89905,860,078
15Cat136905,801,196
16Kaleb89894,989,857
17Crow106874,179,136
18Gengar86853,571,468
19Laukiller987853,441,207
20Flax117832,685,594
21Dopril138822,631,411
22Chris117812,420,085
23Cruzzy96802,030,696
24Miksi e1102791,913,270
25Ix prod70751,315,731
Next Page

Search

Compare