MAGIC HIGHSCORES

Game Mode: Normal, Page: 1


EasyNormalIron ManHardcore ManUltimate ManRS Mode
Username Combat Total Level Experience
1Jaring13899200,000,000
2Kristiaan13899200,000,000
3Ethereal13899140,374,860
4G591299949,171,045
5Haze1389944,286,526
6Shawn1159924,275,486
7Zerodark1159918,694,957
8Revs919916,217,806
9111319915,331,038
10Cashout1299915,237,809
11Chrysten1389914,416,230
12Flattieline1379913,627,760
13Rele1389913,563,792
14Pureabyss83947,993,205
15Tuna89905,860,078
16Cat136905,801,196
17Kaleb89894,989,857
18Crow106874,179,136
19Gengar137863,744,468
20Laukiller987853,441,207
21Crusix90843,150,003
22Flax117832,685,594
23Dopril138822,631,411
24Chris117812,420,085
25Hellsteel83802,127,718
Next Page

Search

Compare