FISHING HIGHSCORES

Game Mode: Normal, Page: 1


EasyNormalIron ManHardcore ManUltimate ManRS Mode
Username Combat Total Level Experience
1Haze1389961,392,973
2Kristiaan1389951,681,412
3Ethereal1389928,118,096
4Rele1389918,920,682
5Chrysten1389917,025,926
6Dopril1389913,173,601
7Cat1369913,167,976
8Flax117905,387,130
9Luke86884,701,780
10Jaring131884,401,926
11Knight72741,204,000
1211131731,039,666
13Tairenar1370786,000
14Marux364416,000
15Emenj10162360,000
16Corpze1061306,740
17Larx8758234,000
18Crow10652132,500
19Chris11752131,000
20Revs913831,611
21Apolloskies563831,500
222kristiaan33727,500
23Flattieline1372913,117
24Cashout1292912,743
25Joo 532812,000
Next Page

Search

Compare