DEFENCE HIGHSCORES

Game Mode: Normal, Page: 1


EasyNormalIron ManHardcore ManUltimate ManRS Mode
Username Combat Total Level Experience
1Ethereal13899142,469,087
2Kristiaan13899116,194,537
3Rele1389924,137,639
4Flattieline1379920,554,852
5Dopril1389918,039,879
6Haze1389913,775,687
7Jaring1319913,471,825
8Cashout1299913,237,852
9Chrysten1389913,187,962
10111319913,172,264
11Cat1369913,134,007
12Flax117895,322,482
13Shawn115895,164,647
14Emenj101812,292,841
15Chris117802,042,961
16Miksi e1102751,291,950
17Zerodark115731,007,955
18Giwnter9471821,740
19Crow10670738,818
20Laukiller98766546,620
21Cruzzy9665470,419
22Wak3n6165450,660
23Tuna8962360,840
24Luke8662354,200
25Mose schrute9162349,940
Next Page

Search

Compare