DEFENCE HIGHSCORES

Game Mode: Normal, Page: 1


EasyNormalIron ManHardcore ManUltimate ManRS Mode
Username Combat Total Level Experience
1Kristiaan13899200,000,000
2Ethereal13899142,469,087
3Rele1389924,137,639
4Jaring1389921,190,693
5Flattieline1379920,554,852
6Symbol1329918,506,179
7Dopril1389918,039,879
8Gengar1379916,172,522
9Haze1389913,775,687
10Chrysten1389913,289,162
11Cashout1299913,237,852
12111319913,172,264
13Cat1369913,134,007
14Flax117895,322,482
15Shawn115895,164,647
16G59129853,548,449
17Emenj101812,292,841
18Chris117802,042,961
19Scp1397101802,003,344
20Miksi e1102751,291,950
21Zerodark115731,007,955
22Lucifix8871888,106
23Crusix9071865,488
24Giwnter9471821,740
25Chitin9470807,030
Next Page

Search

Compare