CONSTRUCTION HIGHSCORES

Game Mode: Normal, Page: 1


EasyNormalIron ManHardcore ManUltimate ManRS Mode
Username Combat Total Level Experience
1Kristiaan13899136,371,494
2Haze1389914,211,357
3Rele1389913,905,669
4Ethereal1389913,410,718
5Chrysten1389913,388,802
6Dopril138863,795,438
7Cat136822,537,827
81113170784,342
9Emenj10157218,201
10Host5154162,519
11Ix prod704996,374
12Knight724457,980
13Jaring1314247,802
14Crow1064041,024
15Zerodark1153832,990
16Miksi e11023831,615
17Luke863625,000
18Flattieline1372912,164
19Shawn1152811,990
20Chris117205,000
21Cashout129152,705
22Tairenar13142,200
23Royal85111,470
24Mella38111,470
25Itf310
Next Page

Search

Compare