CONSTRUCTION HIGHSCORES

Game Mode: Normal, Page: 1


EasyNormalIron ManHardcore ManUltimate ManRS Mode
Username Combat Total Level Experience
1Kristiaan13899200,000,000
2Haze1389914,211,357
3Rele1389913,905,669
4Chrysten1389913,490,002
5Ethereal1389913,410,718
6Jaring1389913,154,008
7G59129884,463,725
8Dopril138863,795,438
9Cat136822,537,827
101113170784,342
11Crusix9069720,008
12Emenj10157218,201
13Host5154162,519
14Ix prod704996,374
15Knight724457,980
16Crow1064041,024
17Zerodark1153832,990
18Miksi e11023831,615
19Gengar1373626,530
20Luke863625,000
21Flattieline1372912,164
22Shawn1152811,990
23Chris117205,000
24Cashout129152,705
25Tairenar13142,200
Next Page

Search

Compare